18.05.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Akishige Kaneda | Sho Shinohara |
GK | Position | MF |
Akishige Kaneda | Sho Shinohara |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 1-6 | start | 80min. |
16.08.27 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | SRC Hiroshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | SRC Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |