Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Akishige Kaneda | Dodo |
GK | Position | FW |
Akishige Kaneda | Dodo |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-1 | start | 90min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
11.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 13min. | |||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
09.09.02 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
09.10.18 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.21 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 69min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |