FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-5 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 55min. |
Bruno Suzuki | Fumiya Kogure |
FW | Position | MF |
Bruno Suzuki | Fumiya Kogure |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
14.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
14.05.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
13.07.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | sub | 38min. |
12.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 24min. |
11.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 86min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 9min. |
10.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 2min. |
09.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 09.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Meiji University | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
09.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 18min. |
08.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.11.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 45min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-2 | start | 78min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 25min. |