Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Goro Kawanami | Bruno Cortes |
GK | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Goro Kawanami | Bruno Cortes |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
20.03.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
18.02.27 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.17 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.15 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.28 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.18 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.04.20 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.25 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.22 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.29 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.12 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
16.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
16.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
13.01.23 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.13 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.14 | Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |