Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Chukyo univ.FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC | 1-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. |
Atomu Nabeta | Takanori Kageyama |
FW | Position | FW |
Atomu Nabeta | Takanori Kageyama |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 29min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | YYR | sub | 33min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 64min. |