19.03.06 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 7min. |
Dejan Jakovic | Alex Brosque |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF |
Dejan Jakovic | Alex Brosque |
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
18.02.14 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.07 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.13 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.17 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Canada [Gold Cup] | 17.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs French Guiana | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Canada [Gold Cup] | 17.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [Gold Cup] | 17.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.02.24 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 16.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 16.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [Gold Cup] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [Gold Cup] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [Gold Cup] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.02.26 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.01 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.15 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.22 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.02.27 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.09 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
12.06.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 75min. |
11.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
11.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Canada [Gold Cup] | 09.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [Gold Cup] | 09.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Canada [Gold Cup] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.07 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.12 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.09 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Sydney FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
04.08.11 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
04.08.17 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. |