Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 103min. |
Matthew Spiranovic | Néstor Ortigoza |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Matthew Spiranovic | Néstor Ortigoza |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
19.04.04 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | start | 68min. |
17.03.08 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.02.23 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.03.09 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.03.15 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.03.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 78min. | vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 81min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.02.19 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 41min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
15.04.16 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | Paraguay [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.20 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
15.07.03 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 38min. |
14.02.11 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.27 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.12 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.20 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.27 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.30 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cruzeiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.23 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.06 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.08.13 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-3 | YYR | start | 74min. | ||||||||
14.12.17 | San Lorenzo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
14.12.20 | San Lorenzo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Paraguay [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Venezuela | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.20 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 15min. |