Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 103min. |
Matthew Spiranovic | Nicolás Pareja |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Matthew Spiranovic | Nicolás Pareja |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
17.03.14 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Leicester City | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.13 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.26 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.27 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.11.22 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.07 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-3 | YYR | start | 74min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | YR | start | 76min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.15 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
10.09.28 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs MSK Zilina | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.19 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | Argentina [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Australia [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | Argentina [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Serbia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
08.08.16 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
08.08.19 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.23 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
06.09.13 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.26 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AEK Athens FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.21 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.06 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AEK Athens FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |