Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 16min. |
Tsubasa Nihei | Gakuto Kondo |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Tsubasa Nihei | Gakuto Kondo |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [Japan Football League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
Briobecca Urayasu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 2-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Briobecca Urayasu [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-0 | start | 59min. |
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-3 | sub | 35min. |
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 5-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 51min. |
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 4-3 | x2 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. |
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-4 | start | 76min. |
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 2-2 | sub | 62min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Igosso Kochi | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.09.29 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 5-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ganju Iwate | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 61min. | vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
14.11.24 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
13.03.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
12.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 44min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 69min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | start | 15min. |
10.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
09.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
08.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 75min. |
06.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui University of Technology | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
05.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Kyubin Chugoku Soccer Club | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |