Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. |
Kenshin Yoshimaru | Nilton |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kenshin Yoshimaru | Nilton |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 55min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | YYR | start | 52min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.02.17 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.26 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
14.03.11 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.20 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | R | start | 45min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.02.08 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.06 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.14 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.23 | Vasco da Gama [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |