Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ryota Aoki | Vitalijs Maksimenko |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Ryota Aoki | Vitalijs Maksimenko |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ryota Aoki | Vitalijs Maksimenko |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
20.07.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
19.03.21 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.07 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.10 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-5 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
19.09.06 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.09 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.10 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.19 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Latvia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Latvia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.16 | Latvia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.11.15 | Latvia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.19 | Latvia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.09 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Faroe Islands | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.09.06 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.07 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.10 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.03.28 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.12 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.10 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.13 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.09 | Latvia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. |
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 47min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.10 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.11 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Latvia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |