24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Takahiro Kunimoto | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
FW | Position | GK |
Inside-Half Left-Winger |
Takahiro Kunimoto | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 55min. |
21.02.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 1-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
21.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gyeongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |