Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuta Nakayama | Toru Takagiwa |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Yuta Nakayama | Toru Takagiwa |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Iwaki FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.02.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
21.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
20.02.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | R | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. |
12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.10.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 1min. |