Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 50min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Shun Hirayama | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
FW | Position | GK |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Shun Hirayama | Kenshin Yoshimaru |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.03.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 55min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 67min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | start | 85min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hosei University [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-4 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 50min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-5 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 60min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 5-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 60min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 7-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |