22.03.15 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
CA Talleres de Cordoba [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Julio A. Buffarini | Matthew Spiranovic |
DF | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Centre-Back |
Julio A. Buffarini | Matthew Spiranovic |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | sub | 20min. |
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-0 | sub | 6min. |
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-3 | start | 110min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 78min. |
15.01.09 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.13 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.17 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.27 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.31 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.02.25 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 41min. | ||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Danubio F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.05 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.01 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.15 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.07 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.06.13 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.18 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.23 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Western Sydney Wanderers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-3 | YYR | start | 74min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
San Lorenzo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 15min. |