Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kim Min Tae | Taiyo Hama |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Kim Min Tae | Taiyo Hama |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukui United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | R | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | R | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Hokuriku | 8-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 5-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fiji | 8-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
15.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |