Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-4 | YYR | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Katsuki Umezu | Nathan Burns |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Katsuki Umezu | Nathan Burns |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-3 | sub | 6min. |
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 86min. |
16.02.23 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 5-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
16.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 33min. | |||||
16.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
16.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
16.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 85min. |
15.01.09 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.01.17 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.01.22 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.08.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
11.01.10 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.01.22 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | sub | 18min. |
08.03.12 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.22 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 82min. |
07.03.07 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dong Tam Long An FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |