Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | R | start | 33min. |
Fumiya Hayakawa | Goro Kawanami |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Fumiya Hayakawa | Goro Kawanami |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. |
22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 77min. |
19.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 5-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 5-5 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokaigakuen University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Dohto University | 5-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-7 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.06 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | sub | 40min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 75min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 10min. |
08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |