23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Rony | Goro Kawanami |
FW | Position | GK |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Rony | Goro Kawanami |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 56min. | |||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
11.10.10 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.06 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |