17.04.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 23min. |
Rodrigo Gral | Taikai Uemoto |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Rodrigo Gral | Taikai Uemoto |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
16.02.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. |
15.04.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | R | start | 59min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
14.05.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 71min. |
11.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | R | start | 31min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
10.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | R | start | 66min. | ||||||||
09.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
09.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
08.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
08.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
07.04.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
07.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
07.06.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. |
06.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | YYR | start | 71min. | ||||
06.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||
05.08.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | YYR | start | 109min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 53min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 71min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 60min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 64min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 120min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | YYR | start | 89min. |
Jubilo Iwata [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 04.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | R | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 03.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | x2 | start | 64min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x2 | start | 71min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-5 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-5 | start | 13min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 67min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 14min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | YYR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 02.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | start | 71min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zambia | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 3min. |