Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-2 | start | 45min. |
Lee Ki Je | Matthew Spiranovic |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Centre-Back |
Lee Ki Je | Matthew Spiranovic |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
22.03.15 | Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 103min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sri Lanka | 5-0 | start | 71min. |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thanh Hoa FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ulsan Hyundai FC [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 78min. |
15.01.09 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.13 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.17 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.01.27 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.31 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
15.02.25 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.04.01 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.04.15 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.05.07 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.14 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.13 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.18 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.23 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | YR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Western Sydney Wanderers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-3 | YYR | start | 74min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 16min. |
12.02.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
11.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-2 | start | 90min. |