23.04.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Yuzo Tashiro | Fabio Santos |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Back |
Yuzo Tashiro | Fabio Santos |
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.05 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.29 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.05 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 4min. |
15.02.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.02.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-1 | R | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
13.02.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.03.06 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.05.01 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 7-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. |
12.02.15 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.14 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.11 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 44min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.05.23 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.06.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 30min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.12.12 | Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.16 | Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 38min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 09.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 08.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 08.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Krung Thai Bank | 9-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nam Dinh FC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Krung Thai Bank | 8-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nam Dinh FC | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
06.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
06.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.10.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 4-0 | start | 64min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | |||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | YYR | start | 63min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 85min. | ||||
06.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 71min. | ||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | YR | start | 89min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
05.06.12 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.18 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
05.06.21 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.24 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 03.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 84min. |