Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Takashi Kitano | Masakazu Kihara |
GK | Position | MF |
Takashi Kitano | Masakazu Kihara |
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.05.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
12.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukuoka University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.14 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.21 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |