24.02.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kenta Tanno | Kakeru Funaki |
GK | Position | DF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Kenta Tanno | Kakeru Funaki |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
23.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||
23.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
23.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 77min. |
22.02.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
22.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 57min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
20.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Buriram United | 0-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 10min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 12.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Viancone Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hachinohe Gakuin University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. |