FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuji Rokutan | Kota Sugiyama |
GK | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Yuji Rokutan | Kota Sugiyama |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
15.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 38min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. |
14.03.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | YYR | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
14.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 1min. |
13.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
11.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 83min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
09.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
09.08.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
09.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | YYR | start | 47min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | YYR | start | 85min. |
08.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
08.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
08.11.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 50min. |
07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
05.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
05.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
05.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 20min. |
04.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
04.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
04.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
04.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
04.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.11.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
03.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
03.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 37min. |