Nankatsu FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nankatsu FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | sub | 28min. |
Yu Hasegawa | Masato Yamazaki |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Yu Hasegawa | Masato Yamazaki |
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
18.02.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
18.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 21min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 63min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
17.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 59min. | ||||
17.10.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||
16.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-5 | start | 79min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.06.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
16.07.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.04.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
14.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 74min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 70min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 66min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
14.08.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
14.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
14.09.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
14.10.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
14.10.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
14.11.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
14.12.13 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 60min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.07.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
13.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
13.11.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 78min. |
12.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 83min. | ||||
12.06.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.08.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 61min. | ||||
12.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 75min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
11.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 43min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | ||||
11.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
11.08.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 68min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-5 | start | 76min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 85min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.03.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 74min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
10.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-5 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 78min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 3min. |
09.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | ||||
09.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
09.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | |||
09.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | ||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 81min. |
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | ||||
08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
08.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||||||
08.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.18 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. |
07.03.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-4 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 07.09.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.09.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
07.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.10.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 68min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||
07.11.04 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 07.12.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.12.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 80min. |
06.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
06.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | 06.05.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
06.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. |
05.02.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
05.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
05.08.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
05.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
05.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 6min. |
04.04.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
04.05.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
04.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
04.07.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
04.11.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
04.11.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
04.12.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
04.12.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 37min. |
03.03.30 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.05 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-5 | sub | 32min. |
02.04.07 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Jatco FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
01.07.22 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 6-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
01.07.29 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs YKK AP | 2-5 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
01.08.05 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Alouette Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
01.08.19 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kyoto Bamb 1993 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.16 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.20 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
01.09.24 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Alo's Hokuriku | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.07 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.10.20 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Denso | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.11.11 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Otsuka Pharmaceutical | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.18 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
00.07.16 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 4-5 | x1 | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
00.07.22 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
00.08.13 | Kokushikan University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kyoto Bamb 1993 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |