23.02.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
23.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 88min. | |||||||
23.05.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shoki Hirai | Kenta Fukumori |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Wing-Back Right-Back Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Shoki Hirai | Kenta Fukumori |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.02.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.22 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.07.13 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 17min. |
21.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.03.27 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
21.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
21.05.19 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.06.09 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.06.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | start | 58min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
21.07.07 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-6 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 64min. |
20.06.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagara Club | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.10.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | start | 59min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 20.11.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 78min. |
19.03.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.04.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
19.04.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.05.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | start | 65min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
19.05.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokuyama University | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.09.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.09.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 86min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.10.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.11.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 72min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.11.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 71min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.11.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 11min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
18.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 61min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | sub | 18min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 6-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Fukuyama University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.08 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.12.10 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Saga University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.04.06 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 68min. | vs Fukuoka University of Education | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Japan University of Economics | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Kyushu International University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.17 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.08.08 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Japan University of Economics | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.24 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima University | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.02 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-5 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.12.18 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 6-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.12.20 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.12.22 | National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | start | 65min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 72min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 69min. | |||
11.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
11.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
11.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 3min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 1min. |