22.01.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.04.08 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.11 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Faisaly Amman | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wehdat SC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.19 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Wehdat SC | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 3-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
22.11.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.12.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | Y | start | 45min. |
Yuki Kobayashi | Jung Woo Young |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Yuki Kobayashi | Jung Woo Young |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009 | Japan Inter College Tournament | MVP |
competition | title |
---|
Yuki Kobayashi | Jung Woo Young |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
20.02.11 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.18 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
19.01.07 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.16 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.05 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.22 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.20 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.06 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.08.13 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.26 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.16 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nassr | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Al Sadd SC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hienghène Sport | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.12.14 | Al Sadd SC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.12.17 | Al Sadd SC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Espérance de Tunis | 2-6 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
18.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 72min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.18 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
18.06.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.27 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | Al Sadd SC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.09 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.12 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | R | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 88min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 65min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 81min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | sub | 15min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Korea Republic [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
15.09.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 71min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 69min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | R | start | 69min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 32min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
12.01.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
12.03.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | YYR | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.06.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.06.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.07 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 74min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Suruga Bank Championship] | 11.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 66min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.10.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||
11.12.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 10.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-7 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 08.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 60min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 68min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. |