Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 20min. |
Shu Kurata | Hideya Okamoto |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Defensive-MF Inside-Half Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Shu Kurata | Hideya Okamoto |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 68min. | vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
21.11.27 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.19 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.11.23 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 87min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | R | start | 17min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 86min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 99min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 86min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | start | 81min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
16.11.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | Y | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
15.08.15 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | x1 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.03.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 88min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 61min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 68min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||
14.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | sub | 54min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 51min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 82min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | ||||
14.09.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 74min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 68min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 65min. | |||||||
13.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
13.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Management | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
13.10.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 68min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 83min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 7-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | sub | 75min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 67min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 56min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.06.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 89min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | ||||
11.07.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 31min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 77min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-6 | start | 62min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 6-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||
11.11.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | x2 | start | 67min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-7 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 56min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
10.04.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | ||||
10.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 72min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 85min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 6-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 61min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
10.05.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 86min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.09.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
10.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
10.10.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.10.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
10.11.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 54min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 43min. | |||||
10.11.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 33min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
09.04.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||
09.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
09.06.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
09.06.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.08.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 83min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Arsenal | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 43min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 3-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 8-2 | start | 90min. | vs Naha Nishi High School | 8-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. |