Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Goro Kawanami | Masakatsu Sawa |
GK | Position | FW |
Goro Kawanami | Masakatsu Sawa |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 23min. |
12.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.03.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
12.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
12.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 6-2 | x3 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
12.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.08.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 62min. | ||||||||
12.12.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 71min. | ||||||||
11.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
11.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.12.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 41min. |
10.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
10.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 4min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
09.04.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |