24.04.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 85min. |
Genki Haraguchi | Shuto Kojima |
FW | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Genki Haraguchi | Shuto Kojima |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2009-10 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Genki Haraguchi | Shuto Kojima |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
21.02.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
21.03.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
20.07.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.02.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 73min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
18.02.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
18.03.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.05.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 18.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.07.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.31 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.05.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.08.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.09.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Ehime FC [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 79min. | ||||
14.04.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 84min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
14.05.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.10.16 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 60min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 46min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
12.06.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 59min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 73min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 45min. |
11.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.06.22 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
11.10.05 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.11.16 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.17 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | sub | 11min. |
10.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
10.12.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. |
09.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo City University Shiojiri High School | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.01.10 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
09.08.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Shogyo High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.04 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.08.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.07 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.08.08 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 86min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.09.23 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
09.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 71min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 109min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 9-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | sub | 15min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 99min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 69min. |