24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||
24.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | |||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 65min. |
Toshiyuki Takagi | Mizuki Ando |
FW | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Toshiyuki Takagi | Mizuki Ando |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Toshiyuki Takagi | Mizuki Ando |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||
23.06.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||
23.07.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 61min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 71min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | sub | 32min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 58min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
23.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x3 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
23.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | YYR | start | 25min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
22.05.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
22.05.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
22.06.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 34min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 17min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
22.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 68min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 88min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 56min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | R | sub | 3min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||
21.05.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
21.09.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 45min. |
20.06.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | start | 57min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
20.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
20.09.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.09.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
20.09.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
20.10.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 41min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 50min. | ||||||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 39min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. |
18.01.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
18.01.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 18.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
18.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 85min. | vs Buriram United | 2-2 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 71min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 88min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | R | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 64min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 84min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
17.01.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.07.31 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
17.08.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.09.16 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 79min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.31 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi Commercial High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 48min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 7-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 7-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 62min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 6-6 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
16.09.24 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-0 | start | 58min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.19 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 16.12.03 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Saga-Higashi High School | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||
16.12.16 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.12.18 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.12.31 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | start | 59min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 89min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | x3 | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 15min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 69min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | Y | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 3-0 | x2 | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | sub | 9min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 34min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 5-0 | sub | 25min. |