23.03.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | YYR | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.05.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
23.06.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 84min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.08.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 28min. |
Makito Yoshida | Mu Kanazaki |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Makito Yoshida | Mu Kanazaki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
Makito Yoshida | Mu Kanazaki |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
22.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
22.10.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 62min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
21.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 63min. |
20.02.16 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||
20.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
20.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 58min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 45min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
20.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 66min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 57min. |
19.02.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 62min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
19.03.13 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.03.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 88min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 60min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 63min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.08.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.23 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
18.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.13 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
18.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 71min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.09.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. |
17.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
17.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 72min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | x2 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
17.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.09 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 71min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 56min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 81min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 16min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
16.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.08 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
16.12.14 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | start | 120min. |
15.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 73min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | start | 62min. |
12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
12.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 57min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||
12.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
12.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 102min. |
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 2-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
11.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | vs Al Ain | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | start | 76min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | x1 | start | 96min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 6-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.12.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 42min. |
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Todo High School | 8-0 | x2 | start | 35min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-1 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
10.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 79min. | ||||
10.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 110min. | |||||||
10.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
09.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 0-5 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
09.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
09.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. |
08.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
08.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.05.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 89min. |
07.03.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
07.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
07.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
07.10.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 4min. |
06.09.10 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.09.18 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.09 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |