Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.22 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Honda FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
22.06.05 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Verspah Oita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.11 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.09.19 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Takaharu Nishino | Kazuto Nishida |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Takaharu Nishino | Kazuto Nishida |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.09.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Championship] | 14.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 65min. |