FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Daiki Deoka | Shusuke Tsubouchi |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Daiki Deoka | Shusuke Tsubouchi |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best FW |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Scorers |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Daiki Deoka | Shusuke Tsubouchi |
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC LA U. de Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-1 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-4 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 2-1 | start | 60min. |
FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 0-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 50min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 5-1 | start | 44min. |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 5-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 17min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
18.03.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
18.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | R | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
16.02.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-5 | start | 120min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 5-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
15.03.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
15.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | x3 | start | 89min. |
14.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.08.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 68min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 19min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-4 | start | 90min. |
13.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
13.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 7-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 4min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-3 | sub | 4min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 77min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
12.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||
12.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x3 | start | 71min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
12.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.03.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.06.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 85min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | sub | 24min. |
10.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
10.07.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | R | start | 84min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
09.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.13 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
07.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
07.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
06.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | YYR | start | 36min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.06.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
05.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
05.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
05.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
04.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
04.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
04.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 38min. |
03.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
03.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
03.04.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
03.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
03.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
02.09.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 67min. |