23.09.20 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zhejiang Professional F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.08 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 7-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.29 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.12 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zhejiang Professional F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 29min. |
Joshua Kennedy | Jamie Maclaren |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Joshua Kennedy | Jamie Maclaren |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2011 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Joshua Kennedy | Jamie Maclaren |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.27 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
22.02.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.03.24 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.27 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Melbourne City [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
22.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.06.13 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.11.30 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.12.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | sub | 19min. |
21.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 5-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
21.06.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Nepal | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.06.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | sub | 19min. |
19.01.06 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.11 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.01.15 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.10.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Nepal | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. |
17.02.08 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |
16.01.14 | Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.17 | Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.01.20 | Australia [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 58min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 71min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.25 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.06.28 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.11.06 | Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.11.08 | Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Australia [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-2 | Y | sub | 11min. |
Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 11.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-6 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-2 | sub | 15min. |
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 58min. |
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 99.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 99.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 99.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 99.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | Y | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 21min. |