Melbourne Victory [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 103min. |
Matthew Spiranovic | Nathan Burns |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Matthew Spiranovic | Nathan Burns |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
17.03.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.02.23 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 7-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 5-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs UAE | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
16.09.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 78min. | vs Thailand | 2-2 | sub | 32min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.09 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kuwait | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.17 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||
15.01.22 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-0 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
15.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.08.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.03 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Bangladesh | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
15.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jordan | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
15.10.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bangladesh | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [AFC Champions League] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Western Sydney Wanderers [FIFA Club World Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-3 | YYR | start | 74min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
11.01.10 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs India | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.01.22 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 15min. |
08.03.12 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.22 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.07 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dong Tam Long An FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Adelaide United FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 05.09.16 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 05.09.19 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mexico | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 05.09.22 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Uruguay | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |