Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. |
Naoto Ando | Shoki Hirai |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Wing-Back Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Naoto Ando | Shoki Hirai |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 120min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x2 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | YYR | start | 44min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
21.03.27 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.21 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-6 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagara Club | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.28 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 82min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.22 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 23min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
19.07.28 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
19.09.14 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
19.10.26 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 72min. | ||||
19.11.10 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City FC | 2-1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 72min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
18.11.03 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J3 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.11.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-3 | start | 66min. | |||||
17.11.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 57min. |
16.02.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
16.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |
15.03.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
15.03.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
15.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | sub | 8min. |
14.03.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
14.03.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.04.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 38min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | ||||
14.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | sub | 47min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||
14.05.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 83min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.07.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
14.09.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.10.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
13.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-7 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
12.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
12.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | YYR | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
12.10.10 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
10.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
10.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
10.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
10.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
10.08.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
08.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
08.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 3min. |
06.12.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | sub | 1min. |