Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 79min. |
Disalo Akira Silvano | Shunsuke Fukuda |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Disalo Akira Silvano | Shunsuke Fukuda |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
2018 | Japan Inter College Tournament | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
Disalo Akira Silvano | Shunsuke Fukuda |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 9-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 24min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | x3 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 66min. | |||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 61min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Aventura Kawaguchi [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 65min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 85min. | ||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
18.11.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.10.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
16.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 81min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-1 | x2 | start | 83min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 6-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | ||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
14.10.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
12.03.04 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.05.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.02 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.12 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 52min. | |||||
12.09.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
11.07.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.19 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
11.10.26 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
11.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
10.05.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 77min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | Y | sub | 68min. | ||||||||
10.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
09.03.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
08.04.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.19 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.05 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.24 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
08.06.01 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.09.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.10 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.08 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.22 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
07.04.02 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.18 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.22 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.26 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.08 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.17 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
07.11.10 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.17 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
06.04.01 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
06.04.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | YYR | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
06.05.07 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.02 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.10.08 | Hosei University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
06.10.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | YYR | start | 47min. | ||||||||
06.11.19 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | sub | 11min. |