Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-4 | start | 69min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
24.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 86min. | vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
Ryota Aoki | Toshiki Ishikawa |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Ryota Aoki | Toshiki Ishikawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ryota Aoki | Toshiki Ishikawa |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | start | 89min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
23.04.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 22min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
23.05.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.05.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
23.10.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.02.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
22.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||
22.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 87min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
22.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | ||||
22.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 63min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
22.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
22.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
21.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 58min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 76min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 69min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 89min. |
20.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
20.08.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
19.02.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 79min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
18.03.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.09.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||
18.09.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.10.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
18.11.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.03.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-4 | start | 120min. |
15.03.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||
14.05.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 56min. |
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.19 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 47min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.09.04 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.11 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.12 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
12.04.08 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Heisei International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.29 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Asia University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.12 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jissen Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.09.30 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.10.20 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.18 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
11.05.04 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.29 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 73min. |
10.09.11 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.09.16 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
10.11.14 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | sub | 11min. |