Ryota Aoki | Seiya Baba |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF Right-Back |
Ryota Aoki | Seiya Baba |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Ryota Aoki | Seiya Baba |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||
22.05.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
22.06.09 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Australia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 87min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.20 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.08.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.08.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
22.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 63min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 88min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | sub | 11min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 72min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 83min. |
19.07.21 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 19min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 4min. |