21.04.04 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
21.04.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
21.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-1 | R | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
21.10.31 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | sub | 19min. |
Yuichiro Nagai | Takuma Edamura |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Right-Winger Defensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Wing-Back Inside-Half |
Yuichiro Nagai | Takuma Edamura |
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.07.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 56min. |
19.02.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||
17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 7min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-8 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
16.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||
15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 70min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | start | 24min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
15.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-1 | start | 56min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 34min. |
13.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | sub | 45min. |
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
12.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 4-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
11.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 29min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||
11.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||
11.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||
11.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 30min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 78min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | sub | 33min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||
10.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 75min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
10.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 63min. | vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
10.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
10.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | Y | sub | 15min. |
09.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 64min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 68min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
09.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 43min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
09.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | sub | 24min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 56min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
08.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
08.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | start | 76min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
08.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
08.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
08.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 86min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 120min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | x1 | start | 107min. | ||||
08.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 07.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
07.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||
07.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 54min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 29min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | |||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
07.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Etoile du Sahel | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
06.01.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 28min. | |||||
06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 52min. | |||
06.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
06.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 71min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 7-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 65min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 85min. | ||||
05.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
05.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | Y | sub | 42min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 48min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 03.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 104min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 67min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 74min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 73min. |
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-6 | R | start | 23min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J2 League] | 00.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 62min. |
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-0 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 99.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 99.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 107min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 97.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 97.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 16min. |