JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 37min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Daisuke Suzuki | Gustavo Gómez |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Daisuke Suzuki | Gustavo Gómez |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007-08 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Daisuke Suzuki | Gustavo Gómez |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | YR | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.09.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.01.27 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.02.08 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.12 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.04 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.01.13 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
21.01.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.02.07 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.11 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.24 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 44min. | |||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.14 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.04 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.17 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.10.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.11.12 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 65min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.19 | Paraguay [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.06.23 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.27 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.08.31 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. |
16.03.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.07 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Suruga Bank Championship] | 14.08.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.01.09 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.11 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.15 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.17 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | R | start | 22min. | ||||||||
13.01.27 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.03 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 13.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Guizhou Renhe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | YYR | start | 24min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 13.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 70min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | R | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | sub | 4min. |
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Seiryo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 07.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. |
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | sub | 17min. |