Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shinnosuke Nakatani | Wataru Hashimoto |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Shinnosuke Nakatani | Wataru Hashimoto |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 53min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.03.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 14-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
21.06.06 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.11.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 71min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.22 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
20.10.07 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 63min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
20.12.09 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 56min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
18.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 72min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | R | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
17.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
17.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 19min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | YYR | start | 38min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 59min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
16.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 120min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.02.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.03.17 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 119min. |
14.03.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.04.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 76min. | ||||
14.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
14.10.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 14.12.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
11.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.12.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 120min. |
10.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
09.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
08.09.13 | Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TDK SC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | Y | start | 80min. |