24.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
24.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 63min. |
Oh Jae Suk | Ryotaro Meshino |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Oh Jae Suk | Ryotaro Meshino |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 77min. |
22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
22.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
20.01.09 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.01.15 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 71min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | ||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 67min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 56min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 84min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||
15.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 120min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | R | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 2min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 14.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 8-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | sub | 26min. |
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Great Britain | 1-1 | Y | sub | 113min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 2-0 | start | 72min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | start | 52min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. |