Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 89min. |
Genta Miura | Jong Tae Se |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Genta Miura | Jong Tae Se |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
Genta Miura | Jong Tae Se |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.02.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 43min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | Y | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
22.04.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
22.09.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.10.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 64min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 21min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 74min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | x3 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.12.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 58min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 66min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
19.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
19.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 3min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | |||
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
18.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 77min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 53min. | ||||
18.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x2 | start | 81min. | |||
17.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 68min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
16.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
16.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 88min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
15.02.25 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Brisbane Roar | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.05.19 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | sub | 13min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
13.02.27 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 29min. |
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 7-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bunan High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.01.11 | Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.01.15 | Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.01.19 | Korea DPR [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 35min. |
10.02.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.03.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.03.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.03.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-0 | x1 | YR | start | 44min. | |||||||
10.03.27 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.04.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.05.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.06.15 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.21 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.25 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
09.02.11 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.03.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.03.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.03.28 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
09.04.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 5-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
09.04.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
09.04.21 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.06.06 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
09.07.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
09.07.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 76min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.10.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-1 | x3 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.11.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
09.12.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
08.02.06 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.02.17 | Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.02.20 | Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.02.23 | Korea DPR [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
08.03.26 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
08.04.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.05.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
08.06.02 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.14 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.22 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
08.07.21 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
08.07.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
08.08.17 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
08.09.10 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.04 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
08.10.15 | Korea DPR [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 83min. |
07.03.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.03.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
07.05.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.07.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
07.08.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
07.09.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.09.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 0-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
07.10.10 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
07.10.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 7-0 | x3 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
07.11.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
07.11.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
07.11.24 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
07.12.01 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
07.12.08 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
07.12.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 81min. |
06.03.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
06.04.16 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.06.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
06.07.22 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.07.29 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.09.03 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
06.09.20 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
06.11.04 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
06.11.11 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 20min. |