24.03.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.03.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 1min. |
Koki Ogawa | Makoto Okazaki |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Koki Ogawa | Makoto Okazaki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015-16 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2019 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | Top Scorers |
2022 | J2 League | MVP |
2022 | J2 League | Top Scorers |
2022 | J2 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Koki Ogawa | Makoto Okazaki |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 37min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 85min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
21.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 29min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.09 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | start | 72min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.02.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
20.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 23min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||
19.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 75min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
19.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | x3 | start | 84min. |
18.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.10.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 18.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x3 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Toko Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nanzan Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 6-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 2-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Toko Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi Commercial High School | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Sakuragaoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toko Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-7 | start | 80min. |