Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shumpei Fukahori | Yohei Takeda |
FW | Position | GK |
Centre-FW |
Shumpei Fukahori | Yohei Takeda |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 17min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 78min. |
19.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
15.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | start | 63min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
13.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
12.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.09.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
10.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 74min. |