24.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 88min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 100min. | vs Nara Club | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 77min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Daiki Sugioka | Keisuke Osako |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back Left-Wing-Back Left-Back |
Daiki Sugioka | Keisuke Osako |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015-16 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2016 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2018 | J League YBC Levain Cup | MVP |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | J1 League | Fair Play Award |
Daiki Sugioka | Keisuke Osako |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 65min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 83min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 69min. | vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | YYR | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 21.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.09 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.02.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.14 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | YYR | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.12.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 89min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |