24.02.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 66min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 6-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 68min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 68min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 75min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 76min. | vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
24.05.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
24.05.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.06.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 15min. |
Takuya Uchida | Riku Yamada |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Right-Wing-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Takuya Uchida | Riku Yamada |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
23.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 94min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 71min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 109min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 13min. |
22.02.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
22.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 73min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 44min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.08.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 74min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 112min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 43min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
21.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 3min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | sub | 74min. | |||||
21.05.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
21.11.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | x1 | start | 88min. |
20.06.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
20.09.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
20.10.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 87min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 79min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
19.06.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 56min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 64min. | vs Cemano Youth | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 73min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 44min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 86min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.12.03 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 75min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.06.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 25min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |